Sekolah Sukan Bukit Jalil

Penjana Atlet Bertaraf Dunia

/

Profil

/

Organisasi

/

Enrolmen Pelajar

JUMLAH PELAJAR SSBJ 475
BILANGAN PELAJAR KSSM 361
BILANGAN PELAJAR PRAUNIVERSITI 114
SukanLPBil
Angkat Berat011
Badminton181230
Bola Jaring03939
Bola Keranjang16016
Bola Sepak44044
Bola Tampar192443
Boling Tenpin011
Gimnastik11920
Gimrama044
Hoki64064
Karate6511
Kriket341650
Memanah011
Menembak336
Olahraga493382
Ping Pong325
Sepak Takraw27128
Skuasy6713
Taekwondo123
Terjun6410
Wusyu224
Jumlah309166475
KelasLPBil
1 KOMANWEL111122
1 OLIMPIK13922
2 ASIA15722
2 KOMANWEL121123
2 OLIMPIK14822
3 ASIA13720
3 KOMANWEL16521
3 OLIMPIK15722
3 SEA12820
4 ASIA17623
4 KOMANWEL16319
4 OLIMPIK426
4 SEA13619
4 SUKMA13619
5 ASIA14317
5 KOMANWEL11516
5 OLIMPIK6511
5 SEA11819
5 SUKMA15318
KEMANUSIAAN 1A13417
KEMANUSIAAN 3A19423
PENGURUSAN 1A8614
PENGURUSAN 1B9716
PENGURUSAN 3A6713
PENGURUSAN 3B61117
SAINS 1145
SAINS 3639
Jumlah309166475
Kelas (Tingkatan)LPBil
Pra-U Tahun 1312152
Pra-U Tahun 3372562
Tingkatan 1242044
Tingkatan 2412667
Tingkatan 3562783
Tingkatan 4632386
Tingkatan 5572481
Jumlah309166475